SERIE A 16/17 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
UDINESE
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
60
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
UDINESE
50
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
UDINESE
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
40
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
UDINESE
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
45
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
CAGLIARI
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
20
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
54
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
36
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PESCARA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
60
VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
Volver