SERIE A 16/17 - txikitisbili
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GENOA
30
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
48
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
BALDE KEITA (LAZIO)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
MARKO PJACA (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
8
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
30
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
DIEGO FALCINELLI (CROTONE)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4MARKO PJACA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO PASALIC (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
42
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
75
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LEVAN MCHEDLIZDE (EMPOLI)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
4
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
ATALANTA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
45
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
9
JUVENTUS
9
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
12
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
TORINO
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
44
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
TORINO
45
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
42
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
48
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
10
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
40
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CAGLIARI
54
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
CARLOS BACCA (AC MILAN)
30
GRUPO 2CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
GRUPO 4MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
20
ANTHONY MOUNIER (ATALANTA)
0
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (AC MILAN)
0
Volver