SERIE A 16/17 - haranburu
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3GENOA
30
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
12
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
4
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
GENOA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO BORRIELLO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
16
GRUPO 3GENOA
0
SASSUOLO
5
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
BOLOGNA
6
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
84
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
48
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
30
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
60
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3GENOA
10
SASSUOLO
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
24
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
40
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
ROMA
9
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
5
GENOA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3GENOA
20
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
60
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 3ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SASSUOLO)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
MIRALEM PJANIC (JUVENTUS)
40
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
GENOA
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
36
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
60
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
30
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
0
ILIJA NESTOROVSKI (PALERMO)
45
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
ANDREA PETAGNA (ATALANTA)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
0
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
60
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2LEONARDO PAVOLETTI (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (ATALANTA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
SIMEON NWANKWO "SIMMY" (CROTONE)
20
AHMED BENALI (PESCARA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
Volver