SERIE A 17/18 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
45
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (GENOA)
15
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
60
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4CENGIZ UNDER (ROMA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
BLERIM DZEMAILI (BOLOGNA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GENOA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
45
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ANDREY GALABINOV (GENOA)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
Volver