SERIE A 17/18 - Tiribotxi
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
CHIEVO VERONA
54
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
UDINESE
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3UDINESE
0
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
30
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
UDINESE
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
CAGLIARI
6
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3UDINESE
25
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
UDINESE
65
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3UDINESE
15
ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
60
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
45
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5BENEVENTO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
GRUPO 2MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
48
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
ALESSIO CERCI (HELLAS VERONA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4DARKO LAZOVIC (GENOA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
PIETRO IEMMELLO (BENEVENTO)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
20
Volver