SERIE A 17/18 - Supergartz
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
ROMA
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
10
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
21
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
18
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
12
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
GENOA
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
15
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GENOA
48
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ARTUR IONITA (CAGLIARI)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ARTUR IONITA (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
60
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
CHIEVO VERONA
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
ARTUR IONITA (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ARTUR IONITA (CAGLIARI)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
Volver