SERIE A 17/18 - canape78
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
GRUPO 4MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
36
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
40
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
45
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (SAMPDORIA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (CHIEVO VERONA)
15
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
Volver