SERIE A 17/18 - aranbu11
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
CYRIL THEREAU (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
36
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
BRYAN CRISTANTE (ATALANTA)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
20
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
18
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
20
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
60
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
GENOA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 4DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2LAZIO
60
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
50
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (JUVENTUS)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
0
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
ATALANTA
45
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
70
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
ADEM LJAJIC (TORINO)
15
FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (JUVENTUS)
15
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
40
BLAISE MATUIDI (JUVENTUS)
0
RICARDO MONTOLIVO (AC MILAN)
20
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
Volver