SERIE A 17/18 - ZigorKZ26
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
8
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
20
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2LAZIO
40
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
36
BOLOGNA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
12
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
GENOA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
20
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
16
GRUPO 3TORINO
15
ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
GENOA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
60
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
TORINO
25
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
0
SENAD LULIC (LAZIO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
60
GRUPO 2EDER CITADIN MARTINS "EDER" (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (AC MILAN)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
RICARDO "RICKY" ALVAREZ (SAMPDORIA)
20
LUIS CARLOS ALMEIDA "NANI" (LAZIO)
0
ANTONINO RAGUSA (SASSUOLO)
0
Volver