SERIE A 17/18 - xabialtuna
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
0
ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
0
CAGLIARI
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
CHEICK DIABATE (BENEVENTO)
20
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
30
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
15
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
BOLOGNA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
45
IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
40
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
6
BOLOGNA
36
GRUPO 5SPAL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS ALBERTO ROMERO (LAZIO)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (UDINESE)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GRUPO 3IAGO FALQUE (TORINO)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
20
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5SPAL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GRUPO 3RADJA NAINGGOLAN (ROMA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
MARCELLO TROTTA (CROTONE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
20
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 3RADJA NAINGGOLAN (ROMA)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
15
GRUPO 4KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
BRUNO PETKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
SAMPDORIA
60
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
CROTONE
42
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
ANDRE SILVA (AC MILAN)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3SIMONE VERDI (BOLOGNA)
30
RADJA NAINGGOLAN (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4BRUNO PETKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
45
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
CROTONE
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2ANDRE SILVA (AC MILAN)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
MASSIMO CODA (BENEVENTO)
0
MIRKO ANTENUCCI (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 4KEVIN STROOTMAN (ROMA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
BRUNO PETKOVIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver