SERIE A 17/18 - zunzunegi
CLASIFICACIONES
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
21
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
SAMPDORIA
0
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
54
GENOA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
GRUPO 4MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
30
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
10
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GENOA
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
60
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
40
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
TORINO
30
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
MAREK HAMSIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
40
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
MBAYE BABACAR NIANG (TORINO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
0
GENOA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
15
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
AC MILAN
21
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
12
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
20
TORINO
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
12
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
0
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (FIORENTINA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
AC MILAN
6
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
TORINO
15
GRUPO 4GENOA
42
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
12
GRUPO 3JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
0
STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
25
SAMPDORIA
60
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
30
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
36
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
24
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (SAMPDORIA)
30
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
45
GRUPO 4STIPE PERICA (UDINESE)
20
ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
60
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
18
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2INTERNAZIONALE
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
40
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
48
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
48
PATRICK CUTRONE (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN PERISIC (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
DIEGO PEROTTI (ROMA)
0
JESUS FERNANDEZ "SUSO" (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 4ANTE BUDIMIR (CROTONE)
0
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (BOLOGNA)
0
MATTEO POLITANO (SASSUOLO)
20
DANIELE VERDE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
Volver