LA LIGA 18/19 - ugoviking
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
VALENCIA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4GETAFE
40
GRUPO 5GIRONA
18
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (GIRONA)
12
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
15
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 4IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
20
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 6JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
27
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GIRONA
0
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 4IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
GRUPO 5ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
20
GRUPO 6JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5GIRONA
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
60
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
15
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 4IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GRUPO 5ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
20
GRUPO 6JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5GIRONA
18
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (GIRONA)
12
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 4GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
GRUPO 5OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
0
GONZALO MELERO (HUESCA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
9
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
30
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
15
GRUPO 4GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
0
MANUEL TRIGUEROS (VILLARREAL)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
30
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO ROLAN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
MANUEL TRIGUEROS (VILLARREAL)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
9
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
54
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
15
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
ENES UNAL (VALLADOLID)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO ROLAN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
TIAGO DIAS CORREIA "BEBE" (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
TAKASHI INUI (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
MANUEL TRIGUEROS (VILLARREAL)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
10
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
36
VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
15
PABLO SARABIA (SEVILLA)
30
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 4DIEGO ROLAN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
TAKASHI INUI (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
MANUEL TRIGUEROS (VILLARREAL)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6DIEGO GODIN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver