LA LIGA 18/19 - ekain2003
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
36
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
18
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
VALENCIA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
30
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
54
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
30
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
30
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
36
VALENCIA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
60
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 4ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
18
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
SERGIO LEON (BETIS)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARC BARTRA (BETIS)
30
Volver