LA LIGA 18/19 - 4fabregas4
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
36
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
LEVANTE
66
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
18
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
27
VALENCIA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
12
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
18
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
18
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
6
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
LEVANTE
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
72
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
40
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
18
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6MARIO HERMOSO (ESPANYOL)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
9
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
54
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
0
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
IBAI GOMEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
40
RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
21
VALENCIA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
60
GRUPO 6HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GARETH BALE (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
15
KARL TOKO EKAMBI (VILLARREAL)
30
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
GRUPO 4ALEXANDER SZYMANOWSKI (LEGANES)
0
PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
THOMAS LEMAR (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
BORJA MAYORAL (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
20
MARC CARDONA (EIBAR)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 6JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
Volver