LA LIGA 18/19 - betikuko
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
21
VALENCIA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
30
EIBAR
42
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
20
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
27
SEVILLA
27
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
60
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
45
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
5
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
20
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
36
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
6
VALENCIA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
45
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
72
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
12
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
12
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
50
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
24
GRUPO 3IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
36
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
18
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
60
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
15
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
20
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 5EIBAR
30
GIRONA
48
GRUPO 6VALLADOLID
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
75
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 4RAUL DE TOMAS (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (LEGANES)
18
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
21
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 4CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 5EIBAR
42
GIRONA
30
GRUPO 6RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
48
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (ESPANYOL)
15
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 4PIONE SISTO (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SAUL ÑIGUEZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 5RUBEN SOBRINO (VALENCIA)
20
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
ALEJANDRO GALLAR (HUESCA)
0
GRUPO 6GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
Volver