SERIE A 18/19 - Tiribotxi
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
5
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
66
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
CAGLIARI
42
GENOA
6
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
30
CAGLIARI
36
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
24
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
48
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
20
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4GENOA
12
CAGLIARI
30
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
0
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
20
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
30
GENOA
54
GRUPO 5PARMA
84
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ALBERTO CERRI (CAGLIARI)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
ALBERTO PALOSCHI (SPAL)
30
GRUPO 4ALESSANDRO FLORENZI (ROMA)
0
ANDREA BERTOLACCI (AC MILAN)
0
ALESSANDRO MATRI (SASSUOLO)
20
Volver