SERIE A 18/19 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
80
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
CAGLIARI
24
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
40
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
CAGLIARI
42
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1PAULO DYBALA (JUVENTUS)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
CAGLIARI
36
GENOA
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
GRUPO 3ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
CAGLIARI
18
GENOA
48
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
40
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
UDINESE
30
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
30
UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
15
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
30
UDINESE
6
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
ROMA
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
60
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
GRUPO 3PIOTR ZIELINSKI (NAPOLI)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
VALTER BIRSA (CAGLIARI)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
Volver