SERIE A 18/19 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
JUVENTUS
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
80
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
66
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
SASSUOLO
30
CAGLIARI
42
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
48
SASSUOLO
24
CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
GRUPO 3STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
40
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
35
GRUPO 4GENOA
24
SASSUOLO
12
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
120
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
18
SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 3STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
10
GRUPO 4GENOA
54
SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
72
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
45
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
Volver