SERIE A 18/19 - MUGUERZA
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
80
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
GENOA
24
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
40
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
40
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
40
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
6
CAGLIARI
42
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MARIO MANDZUKIC (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
20
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
10
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
36
GENOA
30
SASSUOLO
12
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
ANTONIO SANABRIA (GENOA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4DIEGO FARIAS (EMPOLI)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
18
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
24
GENOA
48
CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
40
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
24
CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
30
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARIUSZ STEPINSKI (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
21
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
12
CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
0
ROBERTO INGLESE (PARMA)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
6
CAGLIARI
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 3PIOTR ZIELINSKI (NAPOLI)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
FRANCK YANNICK KESSIE (AC MILAN)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
UDINESE
24
CAGLIARI
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (FIORENTINA)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
72
GRUPO 3MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
CAMILLO CIANO (FROSINONE)
30
PIOTR ZIELINSKI (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
MARCELLO TROTTA (FROSINONE)
0
Volver