SERIE A 18/19 - manexmujika
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
5
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
24
UDINESE
66
GRUPO 5PARMA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
48
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
60
GRUPO 4DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
15
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
15
GRUPO 4DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
10
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
GRUPO 3ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
30
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
DANIELE BASELLI (TORINO)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
DOUGLAS COSTA (JUVENTUS)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
18
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
48
SASSUOLO
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
GRUPO 2Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
24
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
GRUPO 3DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
NAPOLI
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
12
GENOA
24
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 5PARMA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
36
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
120
GRUPO 4RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
20
MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
NAPOLI
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
30
GENOA
12
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5PARMA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
48
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
GRUPO 3STEPHAN EL SHAARAWY (ROMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
GRUPO 4MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
GENOA
12
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
JUSTIN KLUIVERT (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 4PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
20
MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
45
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
36
GENOA
54
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
ARCADIUSZ MILIK (NAPOLI)
24
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
GRUPO 3JUSTIN KLUIVERT (ROMA)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4MUSA BARROW (ATALANTA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
PATRIK SCHICK (ROMA)
0
Volver