SERIE A 18/19 - txustiut
CLASIFICACIONES
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
ROMA
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
52
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
25
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
36
GENOA
24
UDINESE
66
GRUPO 5SPAL
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
40
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
21
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
42
GENOA
6
CHIEVO VERONA
0
GRUPO 5SPAL
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
24
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
30
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
20
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
ROMA
18
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
45
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
12
GENOA
30
UDINESE
18
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
24
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
24
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
48
CHIEVO VERONA
6
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
50
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
48
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
20
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
27
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
28
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
35
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
24
GENOA
24
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 5SPAL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
12
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
15
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
40
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
12
CHIEVO VERONA
24
GRUPO 5SPAL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
30
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
36
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
ROMA
15
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
5
GRUPO 4CHIEVO VERONA
6
GENOA
12
UDINESE
6
GRUPO 5SPAL
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
60
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
15
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
20
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ROMA
30
JUVENTUS
45
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 3SAMPDORIA
50
GRUPO 4UDINESE
24
GENOA
54
CHIEVO VERONA
6
GRUPO 5SPAL
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
MAURO ICARDI (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
12
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (AC MILAN)
72
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
12
GRUPO 3GREGOIRE DEFREL (SAMPDORIA)
45
MARCO BENASSI (FIORENTINA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
40
SERGIO FLOCCARI (SPAL)
0
FILIP DORDEVIC (CHIEVO VERONA)
0
RODRIGO DE PAUL (UDINESE)
40
Volver