LA LIGA 19/20 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
72
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
92
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
VALENCIA
44
GRUPO 3GETAFE
40
GRUPO 4EIBAR
90
LEVANTE
96
GRUPO 5GRANADA
126
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
70
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
60
GRUPO 2RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 3RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
108
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
72
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
CARLOS FERNANDEZ LUNA (GRANADA)
120
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (LEGANES)
40
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
9
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
12
VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4EIBAR
18
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5GRANADA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
15
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
CARLOS FERNANDEZ LUNA (GRANADA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
20
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
30
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2LUUK DE JONG (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
18
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
36
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
20
ARTURO ERASMO VIDAL (FC BARCELONA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
VALENCIA
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
15
GRUPO 4EIBAR
42
LEVANTE
18
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
36
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
20
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
20
SEVILLA
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
EIBAR
6
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ALVARO MORATA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
54
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
0
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4RUBEN GARCIA SANTOS (OSASUNA)
20
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
32
REAL SOCIEDAD
40
SEVILLA
44
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
0
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
EIBAR
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 3JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
0
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
36
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
0
ANTONIO PUERTAS (GRANADA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
20
BETIS
24
SEVILLA
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
18
EIBAR
48
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2RODRIGO MORENO MACHADO (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
45
GRUPO 3SERGI GUARDIOLA (VALLADOLID)
0
RAUL GARCIA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
36
LOREN MORON (BETIS)
54
JAIME MATA (GETAFE)
54
GRUPO 4VICTOR MACHIN "VITOLO" (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRO LEON (EIBAR)
20
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
30
Volver