SERIE A 19/20 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
INTERNAZIONALE
75
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4PARMA
78
SASSUOLO
114
BOLOGNA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
50
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
SAMUEL DI CARMINE (HELLAS VERONA)
45
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
40
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4PARMA
0
SASSUOLO
18
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
0
GRUPO 4GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
20
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
CAGLIARI
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
20
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3TORINO
30
GRUPO 4PARMA
42
CAGLIARI
12
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
36
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
KEVIN LASAGNA (UDINESE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
0
NICOLA SANSONE (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
21
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3TORINO
35
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
NAPOLI
18
GRUPO 2LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
42
CAGLIARI
78
BOLOGNA
18
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
60
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
15
ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
0
GRUPO 4FEDERICO BERNARDESCHI (JUVENTUS)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
30
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
30
GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
36
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
GRUPO 2ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
ALFREDO DONNARUMMA (BRESCIA)
36
GRUPO 3ERICK PULGAR (FIORENTINA)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
LASSE SCHONE (GENOA)
20
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (AC MILAN)
0
Volver