Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

SERIE A 19/20 - Ignasebitx

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
INTERNAZIONALE
75
JUVENTUS
60
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3
ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4
PARMA
78
SASSUOLO
114
GENOA
84
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
GRUPO 2
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
96
GRUPO 3
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4
GORAN PANDEV (GENOA)
40
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3
ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4
BOLOGNA
0
SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
0
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LAZIO)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
GRUPO 4
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4
PARMA
30
CAGLIARI
6
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
GRUPO 4
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
ERNESTO TORREGROSSA (BRESCIA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
36
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3
ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4
PARMA
42
CAGLIARI
12
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
GRUPO 2
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3
ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4
UDINESE
6
CAGLIARI
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
GRUPO 2
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
24
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
GRUPO 3
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
60
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
52
GRUPO 3
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4
BOLOGNA
18
CAGLIARI
78
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
36
GRUPO 3
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
GRUPO 4
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
100
FRANK RIBERY (FIORENTINA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
INTERNAZIONALE
36
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2
LAZIO
28
GRUPO 3
TORINO
20
GRUPO 4
UDINESE
24
GENOA
6
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 5
HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
GRUPO 3
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
GRUPO 4
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA