SERIE A 19/20 - Pozzovivo
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
60
INTERNAZIONALE
75
GRUPO 2LAZIO
64
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
135
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
114
PARMA
78
BOLOGNA
78
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
90
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
100
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
48
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
60
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
75
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
80
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
100
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
60
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
9
INTERNAZIONALE
0
GRUPO 2LAZIO
12
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
15
GRUPO 4SASSUOLO
18
PARMA
0
BOLOGNA
0
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
ANDREA PETAGNA (SPAL)
12
GRUPO 3ANTE REBIC (AC MILAN)
0
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
30
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
0
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JEREMIE BOGA (SASSUOLO)
20
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
48
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
6
PARMA
30
BOLOGNA
42
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
40
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
12
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO MANCOSU (LECCE)
30
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
15
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
GRUPO 4MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
40
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ANDREAS CORNELIUS (PARMA)
20
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
36
INTERNAZIONALE
27
GRUPO 2LAZIO
44
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
50
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
12
SASSUOLO
24
BOLOGNA
48
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
80
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
60
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
36
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
JOAO GALVAO (CAGLIARI)
45
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
GRUPO 4RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
0
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
MANOLO GABBIADINI (SAMPDORIA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
42
SASSUOLO
18
CAGLIARI
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
GRUPO 2DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
NICOLO ZANIOLO (ROMA)
0
GIANLUCA LAPADULA (LECCE)
15
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
0
JOAQUIN CORREA (LAZIO)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
40
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
16
GRUPO 3ATALANTA
30
GRUPO 4BOLOGNA
18
SASSUOLO
42
GENOA
24
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
70
GRUPO 2EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
12
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
0
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
24
GRUPO 3LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
45
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
30
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
GRUPO 4GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
20
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
0
RODRIGO S. PALACIO (BOLOGNA)
20
ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 3TORINO
20
GRUPO 4GENOA
6
SASSUOLO
36
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 5HELLAS VERONA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
48
DRIES MERTENS (NAPOLI)
36
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
48
GRUPO 3DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
30
CHRISTIAN KOUNAME (FIORENTINA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 4ALEKSANDAR KOLAROV (ROMA)
20
GIANLUCA CAPRARI (PARMA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (NAPOLI)
40
FEDERICO DI FRANCESCO (SPAL)
20
Volver