LA LIGA 20/21 - Aran1111
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
4
SEVILLA
28
VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
45
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 2BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
60
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
72
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
50
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
66
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
48
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
54
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
20
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
15
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
18
GRUPO 4BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
48
VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
42
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
VALLADOLID
36
GRUPO 5HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
30
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
MARTIN BRAITHWAITE (FC BARCELONA)
18
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
36
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
10
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
42
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
FRANCISCO ALCACER (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
KANG IN LEE (VALENCIA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2BETIS
12
SEVILLA
12
VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4VALLADOLID
24
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
KANG IN LEE (VALENCIA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver