LA LIGA 20/21 - mortadlo
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
24
SEVILLA
28
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
GRUPO 3GRANADA
5
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
ASIER VILLALIBRE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
45
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
48
SEVILLA
64
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
66
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
60
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3GRANADA
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
EIBAR
6
GRUPO 5CADIZ
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
SEVILLA
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3GRANADA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
EIBAR
12
GRUPO 5CADIZ
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
TAKEFUSA KUBO (VILLARREAL)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
44
SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
GRUPO 3GRANADA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
30
LUCAS PEREZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3SHON WEISSMAN (VALLADOLID)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
36
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3GETAFE
10
GRUPO 4EIBAR
36
OSASUNA
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Gaizka GaritanoEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
40
SEVILLA
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
GRUPO 3GETAFE
20
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
EIBAR
30
GRUPO 5HUESCA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
PHILIPPE COUTINHO (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
JUAN "CUCHO" HERNANDEZ (GETAFE)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
GRUPO 5DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0
Volver