SERIE A 20/21 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
27
JUVENTUS
27
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
36
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4UDINESE
6
GENOA
36
BENEVENTO
12
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
BORJA MAYORAL (ROMA)
10
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
10
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
10
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
51
JUVENTUS
33
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
68
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4UDINESE
36
GENOA
48
BENEVENTO
30
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
91
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
BORJA MAYORAL (ROMA)
10
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
GERVAIS YAO "GERVINHO" (PARMA)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
15
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
10
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
20
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
39
INTERNAZIONALE
45
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
48
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
12
GENOA
18
UDINESE
54
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
15
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
15
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
35
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
0
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
5
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
27
INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
20
GRUPO 4BENEVENTO
18
GENOA
60
UDINESE
42
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
0
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
5
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
10
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
48
JUVENTUS
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
60
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
45
GRUPO 4UDINESE
18
GENOA
54
PARMA
12
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
84
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
25
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
ANDREA BELOTTI (TORINO)
5
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
30
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
25
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
5
DOMENICO BERARDI (SASSUOLO)
10
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
20
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
5
GRUPO 4PARMA
30
GENOA
6
UDINESE
60
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
5
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
5
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
20
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
5
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
5
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
0
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
18
INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
25
GRUPO 4PARMA
18
GENOA
12
UDINESE
24
GRUPO 5SAMPDORIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (ATALANTA)
0
CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
EDIN DZEKO (ROMA)
15
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA (SAMPDORIA)
10
FRANCESCO CAPUTO (SASSUOLO)
10
ROMELU MENAMA LUKAKU (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
10
Volver