CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - zazpiburu
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7OLYMPIAKOS
0
GRUPO 8MIDTJYLLAND
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
10
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 2KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
80
MASON MOUNT (CHELSEA)
40
PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
7
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7OLYMPIAKOS
0
GRUPO 8MIDTJYLLAND
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
MOHAMED SALAH (LIVERPOOL)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
0
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
40
PHIL FODEN (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
SERGIO OLIVERA (FC OPORTO)
60
ILKAY GUNDOGAN (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
49
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
63
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
30
GRUPO 7OLYMPIAKOS
0
GRUPO 8MIDTJYLLAND
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
20
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 3ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
20
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
ALEXANDER SORLOTH (RB LEIPZIG)
30
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3BORUSSIA DORTMUND
42
GRUPO 4CHELSEA
56
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
54
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7OLYMPIAKOS
33
GRUPO 8MIDTJYLLAND
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
20
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
0
GRUPO 4ALEXANDER SORLOTH (RB LEIPZIG)
0
SARDAR AZMOUN (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
JUNIOR MORAES (SHAKHTAR DONETSK)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
Volver