CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - abuztuak17
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1LIVERPOOL
5
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7RENNES
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
0
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
GRUPO 4ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEMBA BA (ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1LIVERPOOL
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
7
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7RENNES
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
GRUPO 4ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEMBA BA (ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1LIVERPOOL
20
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
42
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
56
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
30
GRUPO 7RENNES
0
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
12
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
20
GRUPO 4ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEMBA BA (ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1LIVERPOOL
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
49
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
32
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
9
GRUPO 6OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
0
GRUPO 7RENNES
11
GRUPO 8LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
24
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (JUVENTUS)
0
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
LUIS FERNANDO MURIEL (ATALANTA)
15
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
20
ANGEL DI MARIA (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
GRUPO 4ACHRAF (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DEMBA BA (ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR)
30
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
120
SEHROU GUIRASSY (RENNES)
30
Volver