CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 20/21 - Aran1111
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
15
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
72
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 2THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
15
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
30
ROBERTO FIRMINO (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
80
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
KAI HAVERTZ (CHELSEA)
20
GRUPO 4MEHDI TAREMI (FC OPORTO)
30
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
30
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
36
GRUPO 3SEVILLA
7
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
27
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
0
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
0
GRUPO 8ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
40
GRUPO 2DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
15
THOMAS MULLER (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 3YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
40
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 4MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
0
LEON GORETZKA (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
MEHDI TAREMI (FC OPORTO)
30
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
35
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
42
GRUPO 3INTERNAZIONALE
28
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
56
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
0
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
40
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
44
GRUPO 8ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
20
GRUPO 2SERGE DAVID GNABRY (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
JOAO FELIX (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
20
YUSSUF POULSEN (RB LEIPZIG)
20
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 4JUNIOR MORAES (SHAKHTAR DONETSK)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (OLYMPIAKOS)
0
EMRE CAN (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1BAYERN MUNICH
45
GRUPO 2MANCHESTER CITY
54
GRUPO 3INTERNAZIONALE
14
GRUPO 4ATALANTA
32
GRUPO 5ZENIT St.PETERSBURG
9
GRUPO 6SHAKHTAR DONETSK
40
GRUPO 7KRASNODAR
11
GRUPO 8ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
36
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
40
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 2MAURO ICARDI (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
45
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
YUSSUF POULSEN (RB LEIPZIG)
0
ARTEM DZYUBA (ZENIT St.PETERSBURG)
0
RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
GRUPO 4EMRE CAN (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
0
YOUSSEF EL-ARABI (OLYMPIAKOS)
0
SERGEI MILINKOVIC-SAVIC (LAZIO)
0
JUNIOR MORAES (SHAKHTAR DONETSK)
0
Volver