LA LIGA 21/22 - jonzumeta
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
ELCHE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICO WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
40
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
Volver