LA LIGA 21/22 - karramarro
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
60
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
30
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
CELTA DE VIGO
40
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DARIO BENEDETTO (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
55
CELTA DE VIGO
55
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
63
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DARIO BENEDETTO (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
12
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
49
ESPANYOL
56
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
BRAIS MENDEZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
10
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
ESPANYOL
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
18
BRAIS MENDEZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
JUNIOR LAGO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
0
Volver