SERIE A 21/22 - eusnol42
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2ROMA
20
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
FIORENTINA
30
UDINESE
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ROMA
40
GRUPO 3UDINESE
50
FIORENTINA
50
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5VENECIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
15
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
15
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
FIORENTINA
35
BOLOGNA
25
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5VENECIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3UDINESE
20
FIORENTINA
35
BOLOGNA
5
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5VENECIA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
63
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ROMA
52
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
FIORENTINA
70
BOLOGNA
45
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5VENECIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
0
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
33
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
UDINESE
30
BOLOGNA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
10
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
NIKOLA KALINIC (HELLAS VERONA)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
MOISE KEAN (JUVENTUS)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
30
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2ROMA
24
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
15
UDINESE
5
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
5
LORENZO INSIGNE (NAPOLI)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
GRUPO 2MOISE KEAN (JUVENTUS)
10
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
10
MATTEO POLITANO (NAPOLI)
0
BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
20
Volver