SERIE A 21/22 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
12
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2LAZIO
32
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
20
SASSUOLO
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
10
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
DANIELE VERDE (SPEZIA)
20
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
40
SASSUOLO
30
FIORENTINA
50
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (FIORENTINA)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2DANIELE VERDE (SPEZIA)
10
RUSLAN MALINOVSKY (ATALANTA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
30
INTERNAZIONALE
15
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
25
SASSUOLO
50
FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5VENECIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (FIORENTINA)
10
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
GRUPO 2MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
33
INTERNAZIONALE
24
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
45
SASSUOLO
25
FIORENTINA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5VENECIA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1JUVENTUS
48
INTERNAZIONALE
63
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
64
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
40
SASSUOLO
50
FIORENTINA
70
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
24
GRUPO 5VENECIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
40
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
0
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
10
GRUPO 2MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
50
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
20
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
JUVENTUS
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
44
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
SAMPDORIA
15
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4CAGLIARI
18
GRUPO 5VENECIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
20
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
5
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
20
GRUPO 2HIRVING LOZANO (NAPOLI)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
30
JUVENTUS
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
15
SAMPDORIA
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4SPEZIA
18
GRUPO 5VENECIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
ALVARO MORATA (JUVENTUS)
5
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
20
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
10
GRUPO 2DANIELE VERDE (SPEZIA)
10
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
BRAHIM DIAZ (AC MILAN)
20
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
10
SIMEON NWANKWO (SALERNITANA)
0
Volver