CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 21/22 - ezpetoa8
CLASIFICACIONES
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
0
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
60
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
0
GRUPO 4AC MILAN
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
0
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
0
GRUPO 7DYNAMO KIEV
0
GRUPO 8BESIKTAS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
10
KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
0
GRUPO 2BRUNO FERNANDES (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
GRUPO 4ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
30
JOSHUA KIMMICH (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
0
FRENKIE DE JONG (FC BARCELONA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
15
GRUPO 2LIVERPOOL
18
GRUPO 3MANCHESTER UNITED
7
GRUPO 4AC MILAN
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
0
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
0
GRUPO 7DYNAMO KIEV
0
GRUPO 8BESIKTAS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
20
GRUPO 2BRUNO FERNANDES (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DIOGO JOTA (LIVERPOOL)
0
GRUPO 3RIYAD MAHREZ (MANCHESTER CITY)
20
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
40
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
LEROY SANE (BAYERN MUNICH)
20
GRUPO 4ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
30
JOSHUA KIMMICH (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
30
FRENKIE DE JONG (FC BARCELONA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
20
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 3FC BARCELONA
28
GRUPO 4AC MILAN
32
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
9
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
30
GRUPO 7DYNAMO KIEV
0
GRUPO 8BESIKTAS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
30
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (BAYERN MUNICH)
40
GRUPO 2WOUT WEGHORST (WOLFSBURGO)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
BRUNO FERNANDES (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
GRUPO 3MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4ADAMA M. TRAORE (SHERIFF TIRASPOL)
30
JEAN CHOUPO-MOTING (BAYERN MUNICH)
0
SEBASTIEN HALLER (AJAX)
120
KARIM ADEYEMI (SALZBURGO)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
35
GRUPO 2ATLETICO DE MADRID
24
GRUPO 3FC BARCELONA
21
GRUPO 4AC MILAN
0
GRUPO 5FC OPORTO
36
GRUPO 6WOLFSBURGO
20
GRUPO 7DYNAMO KIEV
11
GRUPO 8BESIKTAS
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ERLING HALLAND (BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
10
KYLIAN MBAPPE (PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN)
10
GRUPO 2BRUNO FERNANDES (MANCHESTER UNITED)
0
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
WOUT WEGHORST (WOLFSBURGO)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BERNARDO SILVA (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
KEVIN DE BRUYNE (MANCHESTER CITY)
0
MARCUS RASHFORD (MANCHESTER UNITED)
20
GRUPO 4ADAMA M. TRAORE (SHERIFF TIRASPOL)
30
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JEAN CHOUPO-MOTING (BAYERN MUNICH)
30
Volver