LIGA LFP 10/11 - etxebe007
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver