LIGA LFP 10/11 - royjones2
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
12
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4Dirnei Florencio Santos "RENATO" (SEVILLA)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver