LIGA LFP 10/11 - turkoglu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
20
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver