LIGA LFP 10/11 - TOMCAT74
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver