LIGA LFP 10/11 - BOGARDE99
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver