LIGA LFP 10/11 - isarasua
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
ALBERT CRUSAT (UD ALMERIA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver