LIGA LFP 10/11 - han-solo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
28
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
12
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
12
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PABLO HERNANDEZ (VALENCIA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DAVID ZURUTUZA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver