LIGA LFP 10/11 - gitaneer
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver