LIGA LFP 10/11 - kikeferrando
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
VALMIRO LOPES "VALDO" (LEVANTE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
10
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver