LIGA LFP 10/11 - josualben
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver