LIGA LFP 10/11 - haritzeguren
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver