LIGA LFP 10/11 - edumujika
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
Volver