LIGA LFP 10/11 - parlakoak
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver