LIGA LFP 10/11 - zizoumix
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver